alemannia logo klein

kommende Veranstaltungen / Heimspiele:

 

Sa, 21.09.2019           09.00Uhr         F-Junioren      FSV Alemannia Geithain – SV Eintracht Sermuth
                                 10.00Uhr         E-Junioren      FSV Alemannia Geithain – ESV Lok Döbeln
So, 22.09.2019           10.00Uhr         D-Junioren      FSV Alemannia Geithain – SV Germania Mölbis
                                 15.00Uhr         Herren            FSV Alemannia Geithain – TSV 1906 Burkartshain
Sa, 28.09.2019           09.00Uhr         F-Junioren      FSV Alemannia Geithain – TSV Großsteinberg
                                 10.00Uhr         D-Junioren      SpG Bad Lausick/Geithain II – SG Deutzen/Ramsdorf
                                 10.30Uhr         C-Junioren      SpG Bad Lausick/Geithain/Neukirchen – TuS Pegau
So, 29.09.2019           09.00Uhr         F-Junioren      FSV Alemannia Geithain II – HFC Colditz
                                 10.30Uhr         B-Junioren      SpG Bad Lausick/Geithain/Neuirchen – TSV Großsteinberg
                                 11.00Uhr         A-Junioren      SpG Bad Lausick/Geithain – SV FA Doberschütz-Mockrehna
Do, 03.10.2019           10.00Uhr         D-Junioren      FSV Alemannia Geithain – Bornaer SV II
                                 11.00Uhr         D-Junioren      SpG Bad Lausick/Geithain II – SG Ostrau/Zschaitz
Sa, 05.10.2019           10.00Uhr         E-Junioren      FSV Alemannia Geithain   ESV Lok Döbeln
So, 06.10.2019           15.00Uhr         Herren            SpG Geithain II/Kohren-Sahlis II – SpG Pegau II/Elstertrebnitz
So, 20.10.2019           15.00Uhr         Herren            FSV Alemannia Geithain – SC Partheland
 
 

 

Teams Abteilung Fußball

Mannschaft                                      Jahrgang                                                      Trainer/Betreuer                 

Männermannschaft                              vor dem 01.01.98                                           Marco Seifert, Ronald Zahn

Alte Herren                                         ab 35 Jahre                                                    Rico Bräutigam

A-Junioren                                          1998-1999                                                      Heiko Gotthardt

C-Junioren                                          2002-2003                                                      Andreas Heider

D-Junioren                                          2004-2005                                                      Sven Böttger, Ronny Langner

E-Junioren:                                         2006-2007                                                      Jens Krumbholz, Dirk Krumbholz, Kai Dörr-Goßmann

F1-Junioren:                                       2008                                                              Grit Sander, Frank Neubauer

F2-Junioren:                                       2009                                                              Kendy Grabow

G-Junioren:                                        2010-2011                                                      Heiner Loth, René Bracklow

Sportgruppe:                                      2012-2014                                                      Anette Heider, Philipp Rüffert, Diana Breunig

Vorstand                                        Uwe Schiener, Rico Heinich, Philipp Rüffert, Mario Urban